Skip to content

Search jobs inside your AI agent.

Grok Bot

Connect

Most-Hiring Sales Roles

There are 27221 open Sales roles on RoleWatch right now, broken down by seniority and how fast each level is growing.

Updated October 28, 2026

LevelOpen roles30-day growth
Senior10,755+10,755
Junior4,978+4,978
C-level3,342+3,342
Intern3,179+3,179
Lead2,987+2,987
Middle1,608+1,608
Principal306+306
Staff66+66